Acknowledged by: Missouri City, TX

Vegetation Acknowledged

1615 Thornbrook Dr Missouri City, TX, 77489, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 383465

Issue ID:

5495288

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Vegetation

Viewed:

12 times

Reported:

on

Description

The weeds are in violation over the lawn.

also asked...
Q. Can it be seen from the street?
A. yes

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Michael Calhoun (Verified Official)

  • Michael Calhoun (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.