Vegetation Archived

1210 Kenforest Dr Missouri City, TX, 77489, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 421505

Issue ID:

5495334

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Vegetation

Viewed:

8 times

Reported:

on

Description

The weeds are in violation over the lawn.

also asked...
Q. Can it be seen from the street?
A. yes

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Michael Calhoun (Verified Official)

  • Michael Calhoun (Verified Official)

  • Closed Cynthia Rex (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.