Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Litter Acknowledged

Boston Commons Boston, Ma Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5496242

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

336 times

Neighborhood:

North Dorchester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002838396

Tagged:

trash

Description

Icey. Needs salt

also asked...
Q. Specific Location
A. Park

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.