Police - Homeless Encampments Archived

2250 Clement Ave Alameda 94501, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5496593

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Police - Homeless Encampments

Viewed:

54 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

homeless

Description

This RV has been parked for a while and looks like someone living in it.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.