Inacknowledge ni: City of New Haven

Street Lamp Kinilala

157 Orange St New Haven, CT, 06510, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 265

ID ng Isyu:

5496933

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Street Lamp

Tiningnan:

200 beses

Lugar:

Town_Green

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

street light

Deskripsyon

Hi
On Orange St between Court St and Chapel St, on the left side of the street , out front of OToole's and extending past Pitkin Plaza to G Cafe,
there are 6 overhead street lamps out of service

ay nagtanong din...
T. Please provide pole number. If you cannot provide the pole number, please explain why (missing etc).
S. missing
T. Please describe in as much detail as possible the location of the pole (nearest address and cross street are most helpful).
S. 6 Street Lamps Out on Orange St

2 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video