Light out - Going North on Malvern, just before Hanover Archived

301-399 Malvern Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 76725

Issue ID:

549778

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

78 times

Neighborhood:

Colonial Place

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

pole #EA61


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.