Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

2020 Sw 10th Ave Topeka, KS, 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5499613

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

98 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

90718

Description

The roof of the house and garage are falling in. This property has been vacant for several years and it's getting worse daily.


5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.