Codes Compliance Archived

1789 16th St South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5499655

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

19 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Duplicate of:

5499644

Description

Selling food with out license or permit

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Zoning violation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.