Code Enforcement Parking Issue Archived

11170 Wittenridge Dr Alpharetta, GA, 30022, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5499659

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Code Enforcement Parking Issue

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4060

Description

Very unsightly commercial vehicle with logos parked nightly at residence in driveway.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Alpharetta (Verified Official)

  • City of Alpharetta (Verified Official)

  • City of Alpharetta (Verified Official)

  • sick_of_signs (Registered User)

  • City of Alpharetta (Verified Official)

  • City of Alpharetta (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Alpharetta (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.