P-WORKS: Cut Right-Of-Way Inilagay sa Artsibo

4910 Newberry Road Lizella, GA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 177390

ID ng Isyu:

5499668

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

P-WORKS: Cut Right-Of-Way

Tiningnan:

46 beses

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Bushes need cutting back down this road

ay nagtanong din...
T. Does the grass need cutting?
S. No
T. Where to cut?
S. Right-of-Way
T. Is trimming needed?
S. Yes
T. Where do we need to trim or cut?
S. Limbs or shrubbery hanging over into street, Tree limbs or shrubbery needs trimming back
T. Are any of the views obstructed?
S. N/A

Mga Isyu sa Kalapit

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.