Snow removal La Kaydiiyey

1 Turner Ln Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5499953

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Arkay:

120 jeer

Xaafadda:

Randolph

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash, snow

Sharraxaadda

Could the DPW please remove the snow in the walkways of the entrance to the Friendly Food Pantry so we can get into the building on Monday morning at 8:00 am?

Thank you.


3 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.