Pothole repair Archived

330 Glenwood St Ann Arbor, MI 48103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1180

Issue ID:

5500613

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Pothole repair

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

356258

Tagged:

pothole

Description

The entire length of glenwood is nearly impassable. It needs more rock and must be graded.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Posey (Registered User)

  • Rob Trombley (Registered User)

  • A2B2 (Registered User)

  • glenwoodres (Registered User)

  • Dooley (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.