Trash Collection - Missed Archived

1916 15th St Se Washington, DC 20020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5500799

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Trash Collection - Missed

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00127860

Tagged:

trash

Description

this trash can is full of trash and has been there for over 3weeks


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.