Pothole / Road Surface Issue Archivado

201 29th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 1728060

Issue ID:

5501016

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Pothole / Road Surface Issue

Visto:

33 veces

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

pothole

Duplicate of:

5199939

Descripción

reported by phone twice already; many months ago

también preguntó...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. in the alley - multiple
Q. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
A. asphalt
Q. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
A. No Answer Given
Q. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comentar

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verificación Oficial)

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.