Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property) Archivé

1725 29th St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 1385695

ID du Problème:

5501025

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property)

Vues:

27 fois

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

graffiti

Duplicated By:

5505157

Description

Abandoned untagged vehicles on rear of property

a aussi demandé...
Q. Where is the vehicle? Abandoned / inoperative vehicles in the street need to be reported to the St Petersburg Police Department by calling 727-893-7780
A. Yard

Post a New Comment

5 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.