High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility Archived

503 Vanden Bosch Parkway Gallup, NM Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 35715

Issue ID:

5501306

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

PLANNING RECEIVED AN ANONYMOUS CALL COMPLAINING ABOUT EXCESSIVE TRASH AND DEBRIS LOCATED AT 503 VANDEN BOSCH PARKWAY. CALLER EXPRESSED CONCERN OF TRASH BECOMING EXCESSIVE AT THIS ADDRESSES FRONT YARD.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.