Acknowledged by: City of Albuquerque (ABQ311)

Sidewalk blocked Acknowledged

8004 Dumas Dr Ne Albuquerque, NM, 87109, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5501474

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

North Wyoming

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

190308-001425

Description

Overgrown bush/tree in the setback makes it impossible to use the side walk. Especially with a stroller.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.