Curbside Trash / Recycling Archived

175 Warren St Randolph 02368, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 885

Issue ID:

5501524

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Curbside Trash / Recycling

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash not collected again

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue:
A. Trash not Picked up

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.