Illegal Dumping Archived

159 Dover St New Haven 06513, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 96590

Issue ID:

5501777

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

At 159 Dover St


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.