Pris en compte par: City of Salem

Other - City Issues Reconnu

414 Lafayette St Salem 01970, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

5501780

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Catégorie:

Other - City Issues

Vues:

163 fois

Quartier:

City of Salem

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

This is a big problem on Lafayette - sidewalks not shoveled, forcing people to walk in the streets.


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.