Manhole Cover Missing/Damaged Archived

62 Prescott St Bridgeport 06605, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5501792

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Manhole Cover Missing/Damaged

Viewed:

72 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

This is the sewer cover broken

also asked...
Q. Is it missing or damaged?
A. Damaged
Q. Where is manhole located? (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)
A. between ellsworth and harbor

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.