Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Roadway Signs Acknowledged

3225 Georgia Ave Nw Washington 20010, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5502404

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Signs

Viewed:

130 times

Neighborhood:

Park View

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00128740

Tagged:

pothole, signs

Description

The street sign for „Lamont Street“ is missing on the west side of Georgia and Lamont


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.