Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

5320 11th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5502514

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

29 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

5866593

Description

Trailer in driveway

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.