Snow/Ice on Sidewalks Archived

30 Las Casas St Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8185

Issue ID:

5503965

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

City lot not cleared

also asked...
Q. Re-enter the address number and street to confirm which property you are reporting.
A. 26 Las Casas

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.