Abandoned Vehicle Archived

Fulton Rd Nw & 8th St Nw Canton, OH, 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 188455

Issue ID:

5504430

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There 2 Cars that are parked on 8th st just off Fulton rd N.W.on the corner one is on the south side of the street lic #GXO 1680 gray Chrysler, the other is on the south side lic # HFA 9539 Gray also with flat tires these have been sitting for weeks on end without being moved... please remove them from off street. Thank you in this matter


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.