Inacknowledge ni: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Roadway Repair Kinilala

3934 14th St Nw Washington 20011, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

5505005

Submitted To:

DC 311

Kategorya:

Roadway Repair

Tiningnan:

204 beses

Lugar:

Petworth

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

19-00129176

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole, crosswalk

Deskripsyon

Urgent repair needed. The entire Shepherd St/14th St intersection is basically disintegrated from so many pothole and cracks in the road


  • Kinilala DC 311 (Rehistradong User)

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video