Stormwater Issue Open

155 Erie Ave Decatur 30030, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1200

Issue ID:

5505499

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Storm drain grate/cover is not secure at Clairemont Elementary School.


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...