Code Violations Archived

100 Swanton Hill Ct Decatur 30030, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5505507

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Code Violations

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Description

Tires have been here for months less than a block from Decatur Police Station. Come on Decatur, we can do better than this.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.