Broken crosswalk signal Open

79-85 Main St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5505539

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Description

The crosswalk on Main Street by Medford and Acorn street is broken.


1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.