Traffic Signs Archivé

2200 Harvard St Houston 77008, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

5505644

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Traffic Signs

Vues:

15 fois

Quartier:

Greater Heights

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

333077

Tagged:

signs, traffic, graffiti

Description

Graffiti at the corner of Harvard northbound at E 22 nd, near Hamilton Middle School

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. Graffiti on Sign - Traffic Signs.
Q. Why is this a concern?
A. Obliterated, and next to school
Q. What type of sign missing/damaged?
A. Stop Sign
Q. What direction were you traveling?
A. North

Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

Comments are closed for archived issues.