Landscaping/Common Property Maintenance Archived

Skidaway Island GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 84410

Issue ID:

5506006

Submitted To:

Landings Association

Category:

Landscaping/Common Property Maintenance

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Landings Association

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

A pile of dry trash appears to have been dumped on Landings Way North between Deer Run and Tidewater Way. It is located in the grass on the southbound lane.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other
Q. Where is the problem located? (address, intersection)
A. Landings Way North between Deer Run & Tidewater Way

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Amber Capps (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Sean Burgess (Verified Official)

  • Sean Burgess (Verified Official)

  • Closed Ken Holton (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.