Other Open

1209 Troy Pl Nw Canton, OH 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 605

Issue ID:

5506066

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Other

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

There is a downed cable hanging in the middle of the street here. I do not know if it is for phone, cable, or electric.


4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.