Snow/Ice Removal Archived

57 Cotting St Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5506098

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Snow/Ice Removal

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Sidewalk still not shoveled.

also asked...
Q. What is the name of the street where the issue is?
A. Lyman Ave.
Q. What is the issue
A. unshoveled sidewalk
Q. Is this snow removal on a sidewalk?
A. Yes
Q. Is this a private residence issue or on City property?
A. Private

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.