Acknowledged by: City of Berkeley

Graffiti Acknowledged

Russell St & Telegraph Ave Berkeley, CA, 94705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5506182

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000667169

Tagged:

signs, traffic, graffiti

Description

Graffiti tag on traffic sign - SE corner of Russell @ Telegrah


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.