Traffic Signal Archived

Hearst Ave & Arch St Berkeley, CA, 94709, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5506199

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

104 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000667173

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

NW corner Hearst & Arch - traffic signal bulb burned out - green phase facing WB Hearst Ave


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.