Sanitation Department Archived

2142 Oakley Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5506934

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

35 times

Reported:

on

Description

Apt. Manager from corner building is dumping furniture in this vacant lot.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Illegal dumping
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.