Junk or debris present on property Open

26812 Normandy St Roseville, MI, 48066, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6355

Issue ID:

5507590

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Junk or debris present on property

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Junk piled on south side of home. Has been there for at least 1 year.


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...