Stormwater Issue Archived

1116 6th St S Saint Petersburg 33701, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6365

Issue ID:

5507635

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

41 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mini trampoline dumped at southeast corner of 11th Ave S and 6th St S near Booker Creek across from 501 11th Ave S

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Ditch/Canal/ROW maintenance
Q. Location of problem?
A. southeast corner of 11th Ave S and 6th St S

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Russ (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Sanitation 8 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Sanitation 13 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.