Codes Compliance Archived

6950 10th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5508137

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

59 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

5700669, 5585225, 5582240

Description

Trash and debris trailer parked in front yard. Full of debris for at least three weeks.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.