Sidewalks and Curbs Archived

19 S Passaic Ave Chatham, NJ 07928, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 825

Issue ID:

5508289

Submitted To:

Chatham, NJ

Category:

Sidewalks and Curbs

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Borough

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

crumbling badly

also asked...
Q. Type of issue?
A. Damaged sidewalk
Q. Where is the issue located (nearest landmark, intersection, etc.)?
A. po

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.