Illegal Dumping Archived

2501 Dallas St Houston 77003, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5508653

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

East End

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

333233

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal dumping on curb!

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.