Preso in atto da: Missouri City, TX

Basketball goals Riconosciuto

1215 Twining Oak Ln Missouri City, TX, 77489, USA Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

Punti civici: 590

ID problema:

5509139

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Basketball goals

Visualizzato:

46 ore

Segnalato:

su

Descrizione

Basketball in street held down with bricks.

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. Is the goal in the street?
R. yes
D. Is the goal in the yard?
R. no
D. Is the goal in good repair?
R. no

2 Commento

  • Riconosciuto Paul McKeever (Ufficialità verificata)

  • Paul McKeever (Ufficialità verificata)

Nuovo commento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.