Acknowledged by: City of Toledo

Parked Vehicle Concern Acknowledged

102 Willamont Rd Toledo 43612, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5509552

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Parked Vehicle Concern

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

North Towne

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

236226

Description

Parked on street but front end is in road way and hard to get by

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the vehicle is parked?
A. 102 Willamont rd
Q. Please provide the description of the vehicle including color, make, model and license plate number.
A. gray impala
Q. Is the vehicle parked on the street?
A. Yes
Q. Is there damage to the vehicle that would prevent it from being moved?
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.