Acknowledged by: City of Roseville, MI

Pothole Acknowledged

31083-31499 Flora St Roseville, MI, 48066, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6355

Issue ID:

5509768

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Dozens of pot holes. The last time the truck came out, they filled in less than half of the pot holes and just left the rest. Now the ones that they filled in are open again. This entire street is a mess.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.