Code Enforcement Archived

2980 Shannon Cir Palm Harbor 34684, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5510136

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Palm Harbor

Reported:

on

Description

Tall grass again at 2980 Shannon Circle Palm Harbor 34684

also asked...
Q. Type of code violation
A. Tall grass; 12" or over

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Closed Pinellas County Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.