Tree Concern Acknowledged

5950 Camelback Lane Columbia, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5510249

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree stump removal

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

DEAD TREE

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. ALONG ROADWAY
Q. Select the concern
A. Dead

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.