Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

2425 Reinerman St Houston 77007, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5510362

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Greater Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

333289

Tagged:

trash

Description

Someone has dumped a few tires , chairs , and luggage.

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Mixed (Junk and Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. 2

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.