Rodents (Mice/Rats) Open

114-136 Louise Ter Glen Burnie, MD, 21060, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5510641

Submitted To:

Housing/Health Issues

Category:

Rodents (Mice/Rats)

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Glen Burnie

Reported:

on

Tagged:

rodents

Description

Rats running

also asked...
Q. Is this an apartment, rooming house, or hotel?
A. No

15 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.