Street/Traffic Sign Concern Archived

Us Highway 19 N & 110th Ave N Clearwater, FL, 33764, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4645

Issue ID:

5511301

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Street/Traffic Sign Concern

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

North East Corner

also asked...
Q. Please describe the concern.
A. Crosswalk sign appears to have been damaged- demolished

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.