Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation Archived

East Copper Street Tucson, Arizona Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5511462

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation

Viewed:

97 times

Neighborhood:

Samos

Reported via:

https://www.tucsonaz.gov

Reported:

on

Description

Sight visibility along the North-West Corner while using Copper Street exiting East on to Campbell and turning South along Campbell. Very hard to see past the vegetation and big sign posted on corner.


1 Comment

  • Closed Marina Y. (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.